Polacy za granicą: 26.02-03.03.2016
Przegląd występów Polaków grających w ligach zagranicznych.
Bartosz Białkowski (Ipswich Town FC)
Huddersfield 0-1 Ipswich – 90 minut
Piotr Malarczyk (Ipswich Town FC)
Huddersfield 0-1 Ipswich – poza kadrą
Krystian Bielik (Arsenal FC)
Arsenal U21 1-1 Wolves U21 – wszedł w 67′
Artur Boruc (AFC Bournemouth)
Watford 0-0 Bournemouth – 90 minut
Bournemouth 2-0 Southampton – 90 minut
Artur Krysiak (Yeovil Town FC)
Dagenham & Red. 0-1 Yeovil – 90 minut
Yeovil 1-0 Accrington – 90 minut
Tomasz Kuszczak (Birmingham City FC)
QPR 2-0 Birmingham – 90 minut
Birmingham 1-0 Hull – 90 minut
Maksymilian Stryjek (Sunderland AFC)
Sunderland U21 0-1 Leicester U21 – ławka rezerwowych
Marcin Wasilewski (Leicester City)
Leicester 1-0 Norwich – ławka rezerwowych
Leicester 2-2 West Brom – ławka rezerwowych
Michał Żyro (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
Wolves 2-1 Derby – poza kadrą
Łukasz Fabiański (Swansea City AFC)
Tottenham 2-1 Swansea – 90 minut
Arsenal 1-2 Swansea – 90 minut
Adrian Mierzejewski (Al-Nassr Rijad)
Al Nasr Riyadh 1-1 Al Wehda – poza kadrą
Bunyodkor 0-1 Al Nasr Riyadh – zmieniony w 81′
Roger Guerreiro (Villa Nova AC)
Villa Nova MG 3-0 Boa – wszedł w 83′
Mateusz Zahara (Henan Jianye)
–
Adam Marciniak (AÉK Larnaka)
AEK Larnaca 6-1 Apollon – ławka rezerwowych
Ermis 0-3 AEK Larnaca – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Mateusz Taudul (AÉK Larnaka)
AEK Larnaca 6-1 Apollon – poza kadrą
Ermis 0-3 AEK Larnaca – ławka rezerwowych
Mateusz Piątkowski (APÓEL Nikozja)
APOEL 3-0 Ayia Napa – ławka rezerwowych
Apollon 0-1 APOEL – ławka rezerwowych
Łukasz Skowron (AÉL Limassol)
AEL Limassol 1-0 Achnas – ławka rezerwowych
Omonia 4-2 AEL Limassol – ławka rezerwowych
Arkadiusz Piech (AÉL Limassol)
AEL Limassol 1-0 Achnas – zmieniony w 88′, gol 60′
Omonia 4-2 AEL Limassol – 90 minut, gol 31′
Patryk Wolański (FC Midtjylland)
Midtjylland 1-1 Aalborg – ławka rezerwowych
Midtjylland 0-1 FC Copenhagen – ławka rezerwowych
Kamil Wilczek (Brondbyernes IF)
Brondby 1-0 Hobro – 90 minut, gol 66′
Skive 0-3 Brondby – zmieniony w 77′
Kamil Grosicki (Stade Rennais FC)
Toulouse 1-2 Rennes – wszedł w 82′, gol 92′
Krzysztof Król (AÉL Kallonís)
Kalloni 2-1 Platanias – poza kadrą
Radosław Majewski (AS Véria)
Olympiakos 3-0 Veria – zmieniony w 59′
Paweł Bochniewicz (Granada CF)
Granada B 3-0 Jumilla – zmieniony w 46′
Grzegorz Krychowiak (Sevilla FC)
Barcelona 2-1 Sevilla – poza kadrą
Sevilla 1-0 Eibar – poza kadrą
Cezary Wilk (Real Zaragoza CD)
Zaragoza 3-1 Lugo – poza kadrą
Filip Bednarek (FC Utrecht)
Utrecht 1-2 Feyenoord – ławka rezerwowych
Utrecht 3-0 VVSB – ławka rezerwowych
Wojciech Golla (NEC Nijmegen)
Excelsior 2-0 Nijmegen – zmieniony w 80′
Filip Kurto (SBV Excelsior Rotterdam)
Excelsior 2-0 Nijmegen – poza kadrą
Arkadiusz Milik (AFC Ajax)
Ajax 4-1 Alkmaar – 90 minut, 2 gole 14′ 90′
Piotr Parzyszek (vbv De Graafschap)
Graafschap 0-1 Heerenveen – wszedł w 72′
Oskar Zawada (FC Twente)
Twente 2-0 Groningen – wszedł w 76′
Ludovic Obraniak (Maccabi Hajfa)
Netanya 0-3 M. Haifa – ławka rezerwowych
M. Haifa 4-1 Yehuda – ławka rezerwowych
Krzysztof Kamiński (Júbilo Iwata)
Iwata 0-1 Nagoya – 90 minut
Przemysław Trytko (FK Atyrau)
–
Damien Perquis (Toronto FC)
–
Sebastian Boenisch (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
Mainz 3-1 Leverkusen – ławka rezerwowych
Leverkusen 1-4 Bremen – ławka rezerwowych
Piotr Ćwielong (VfL Bochum 1848)
Bochum 3-2 Sandhausen – poza kadrą
Dusseldorf 1-3 Bochum – poza kadrą
Rafał Gikiewicz (Eintracht Braunschweig)
Braunschweig 0-0 FSV Frankfurt – 90 minut
St. Pauli 1-0 Braunschweig – 90 minut
Adam Matuszczyk (Eintracht Braunschweig)
Braunschweig 0-0 FSV Frankfurt – ławka rezerwowych
St. Pauli 1-0 Braunschweig – ławka rezerwowych
Mateusz Klich (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
Freiburg 2-0 Kaiserslautern – zmieniony w 83′
Kaiserslautern 0-1 Munich 1860 – 90 minut
Kacper Przybyłko (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
Freiburg 2-0 Kaiserslautern – 90 minut
Kaiserslautern 0-1 Munich 1860 – wszedł 71′
Rafał Kazior (SV Werder Bremen 1899)
Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0-1 Bremen II – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Bremen II 0-1 Stuttgart II – 90 minut
Jakub Kosecki (SV Sandhausen)
Bochum 3-2 Sandhausen – poza kadrą
Sandhausen 0-2 Nurnberg – poza kadrą
Robert Lewandowski (FC Bayern München)
Wolfsburg 0-2 Bayern – 90 minut, gol 74′
Bayern 1-2 Mainz – 90 minut
Maik Lukowicz (FC Hansa Rostock)
Cottbus 0-1 Rostock – ławka rezerwowych
Rostock 1-0 Kiel – wszedł w 90′
Paweł Olkowski (1.FC Köln)
1. FC Koln 0-1 Hertha – ławka rezerwowych
Ingolstadt 1-1 1. FC Koln – wszedł w 92′
Łukasz Piszczek (Borussia Dortmund)
Dortmund 3-1 Hoffenheim – 90 minut, asysta 85′
Darmstadt 0-2 Dortmund – poza kadrą
Eugen Polanski (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
Dortmund 3-1 Hoffenheim – wszedł w 63′
Hoffenheim 2-1 Augsburg – 90 minut
Artur Sobiech (Hannover 96)
Stuttgart 1-2 Hannover – wszedł w 88′
Hannover 0-4 Wolfsburg – poza kadrą
Waldemar Sobota (FC Sankt Pauli)
Duisburg 0-2 St. Pauli – wszedł w 72′
St. Pauli 1-0 Braunschweig – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Sebastian Tyrała (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
Aue 2-2 Erfurt – 90 minut
Mainz II 1-0 Erfurt – zmieniony w 70′
Przemysław Tytoń (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
Stuttgart 1-2 Hannover – 90 minut
Monchengladbach 4-0 Stuttgart – 90 minut
Łukasz Załuska (SV Darmstadt 98)
Bremen 2-2 Darmstadt – ławka rezerwowych
Darmstadt 0-2 Dortmund – ławka rezerwowych
Piotr Leciejewski (SK Brann)
–
Łukasz Jarosiński (Stromsgodset IF)
–
Paweł Dawidowicz (SL e Benfica)
Benfica B 0-1 Chaves – zmieniony w 67′
Paweł Kieszek (GD Estoril-Praia)
Estoril 3-0 Setubal – 90 minut
Maciej Makuszewski (Vitória FC Setúbal)
Estoril 3-0 Setubal – zmieniony w 75′
Janusz Gol (Amkar Perm)
Amkar 3-1 Dyn. Moskwa – zmieniony w 83′, żółta kartka
Maciej Rybus (Tieriek Grozny)
Krasnodar 1-0 p.d. (0-0) Terek – wszedł w 117′
Marcin Komorowski (Tieriek Grozny)
Krasnodar 1-0 p.d. (0-0) Terek – poza kadrą
Marcin Kowalczyk (FK Tosno)
–
Błażej Augustyn (Heart of Midlothian FC)
Hearts 1-0 Kilmarnock – wszedł w 76′
Hearts 2-0 Inverness – ławka rezerwowych
Michał Szromnik (Dundee United FC)
Ross County 0-3 Dundee Utd – poza kadrą
Dundee Utd 0-1 Aberdeen – poza kadrą
Marcin Gostomski (Rangers FC)
Rangers 1-0 St. Mirren – poza kadrą
Rangers 2-0 Raith – poza kadrą
Daniel Dziwniel (FC Sankt Gallen)
St. Gallen 3-3 Lugano – poza kadrą
Paweł Cibicki (Jönköpings Södra IF)
Jonkopings 1-0 Östersunds – zmieniony w 65′
Łukasz Gikiewicz (Ratchaburi FC)
–
Adam Stachowiak (Gaziantep Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü)
Karsiyaka 1-1 Gaziantep BB – poza kadrą
Łukasz Szukała (Osmanlispor FK)
Trabzonspor 1-2 Osmanlispor – poza kadrą
Patryk Tuszyński (Çaykur Rizespor Kulübü)
Rizespor 2-0 Kasimpasa – ławka rezerwowych
Rizespor 1-0 Basaksehir – ławka rezerwowych
Łukasz Teodorczyk (Dynamo Kijów)
Oleksandriya 1-1 Dyn. Kiev – wszedł w 46′
Adrian Cieślewicz (The New Saints FC)
TNS 5-0 Airbus – zmieniony w 70′
Michał Nalepa (Ferencvárosi TC)
Honved 2-1 Ferencvaros – zmieniony w 63′
Videoton 1-2 Ferencvaros – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Jakub Błaszczykowski (ACF Fiorentina)
Fiorentina 1-1 Napoli – ławka rezerwowych
Kamil Glik (Torino FC)
AC Milan 1-0 Torino – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Tomasz Kupisz (Brescia Calcio)
Brescia 2-1 Como – zmieniony w 70′
Brescia 1-0 Avellino – 90 minut
Igor Łasicki (AC Rimini 1912)
Pistoiese 1-0 Rimini – ławka rezerwowych
Bartosz Salamon (Cagliari Calcio)
Cesena 2-0 Cagliari – 90 minut
Cagliari 0-1 Novara – 90 minut
Łukasz Skorupski (Empoli FC)
Empoli 1-3 AS Roma – 90 minut
Piotr Zieliński (Empoli FC)
Empoli 1-3 AS Roma – 90 minut
Wojciech Szczęsny (AS Roma)
Empoli 1-3 AS Roma – 90 minut
Thiago Cionek (US Citta di Palermo)
Palermo 0-0 Bologna – ławka rezerwowych
Dominik Furman (Hellas Verona FC)
Udinese 2-0 Verona – ławka rezerwowych
Paweł Wszołek (Hellas Verona FC)
Udinese 2-0 Verona – zmieniony w 62′