Polacy za granicą: 19-25.02.2016
Przegląd występów Polaków grających w ligach zagranicznych.
Bartosz Białkowski (Ipswich Town FC)
Ipswich 0-1 Hull – 90 minut
Piotr Malarczyk (Ipswich Town FC)
Ipswich 0-1 Hull – poza kadrą
Krystian Bielik (Arsenal FC)
–
Artur Boruc (AFC Bournemouth)
Bournemouth 0-2 Everton – ławka rezerwowych
Artur Krysiak (Yeovil Town FC)
Yeovil 1-1 Portsmouth – 90 minut
Yeovil 0-0 Plymouth – 90 minut
Tomasz Kuszczak (Birmingham City FC)
Birmingham 1-0 Bolton – 90 minut
Maksymilian Stryjek (Sunderland AFC)
Liverpool U21 0-2 Sunderland U21 – ławka rezerwowych
Marcin Wasilewski (Leicester City)
–
Michał Żyro (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
Huddersfield 1-0 Wolves – poza kadrą
Brentford 3-0 Wolves – poza kadrą
Łukasz Fabiański (Swansea City AFC)
–
Adrian Mierzejewski (Al-Nassr Rijad)
Al Nasr Riyadh 3-3 Bunyodkor – 90 minut, gol z rz.k. 45′
Roger Guerreiro (Villa Nova AC)
Uberlandia 1-0 Villa Nova MG – wszedł w 78′
Mateusz Zahara (Henan Jianye)
–
Adam Marciniak (AÉK Larnaka)
Ayia Napa 1-3 AEK Larnaca – ławka rezerwowych
Mateusz Taudul (AÉK Larnaka)
Ayia Napa 1-3 AEK Larnaca – ławka rezerwowych
Mateusz Piątkowski (APÓEL Nikozja)
Anorthosis 1-2 APOEL – ławka rezerwowych
Łukasz Skowron (AÉL Limassol)
Nea Salamis 1-2 AEL Limassol – ławka rezerwowych
AEL Limassol 0-1 Apollon – ławka rezerwowych
Arkadiusz Piech (AÉL Limassol)
Nea Salamis 1-2 AEL Limassol – zmieniony w 78′, gol 64′
AEL Limassol 0-1 Apollon – zmieniony w 82′
Patryk Wolański (FC Midtjylland)
Manchester Utd 5-1 Midtjylland – poza kadrą
Kamil Wilczek (Brondbyernes IF)
–
Kamil Grosicki (Stade Rennais FC)
Caen 1-0 Rennes – wszedł w 72′
Krzysztof Król (AÉL Kallonís)
Levadiakos 1-0 Kalloni – poza kadrą
Radosław Majewski (AS Véria)
Veria 1-1 Panionios – 90 minut, asysta 23′
Paweł Bochniewicz (Granada CF)
Merida AD 2-1 Granada B – zmieniony w 46′, żółta kartka
Grzegorz Krychowiak (Sevilla FC)
Vallecano 2-2 Sevilla – poza kadrą
Molde 1-0 Sevilla – poza kadrą
Cezary Wilk (Real Zaragoza CD)
Osasuna 1-1 Zaragoza – poza kadrą
Filip Bednarek (FC Utrecht)
Utrecht 2-1 Willem II – ławka rezerwowych
Wojciech Golla (NEC Nijmegen)
Heerenveen 1-1 Nijmegen – 90 minut
Filip Kurto (SBV Excelsior Rotterdam)
Ajax 3-0 Excelsior – poza kadrą
Arkadiusz Milik (AFC Ajax)
Ajax 3-0 Excelsior – 90 minut, 2 gole 41′ 55′
Piotr Parzyszek (vbv De Graafschap)
Graafschap 2-2 Vitesse – wszedł w 83′
Oskar Zawada (FC Twente)
Twente 3-0 Cambuur – wszedł w 65′
Ludovic Obraniak (Maccabi Hajfa)
M. Haifa 0-0 H. Tel Aviv – ławka rezerwowych
Krzysztof Kamiński (Júbilo Iwata)
–
Przemysław Trytko (FK Atyrau)
–
Damien Perquis (Toronto FC)
–
Sebastian Boenisch (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
Leverkusen 0-1 Dortmund – poza kadrą
Leverkusen 3-1 Sporting – poza kadrą
Piotr Ćwielong (VfL Bochum 1848)
Munich 1860 1-1 Bochum – poza kadrą
Rafał Gikiewicz (Eintracht Braunschweig)
Karlsruher 2-2 Braunschweig – 90 minut
Adam Matuszczyk (Eintracht Braunschweig)
Karlsruher 2-2 Braunschweig – zmieniony w 67′
Mateusz Klich (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
Kaiserslautern 2-2 Heidenheim – zmieniony w 46′
Kacper Przybyłko (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
Kaiserslautern 2-2 Heidenheim – wszedł w 46′
Rafał Kazior (SV Werder Bremen 1899)
Bremen II 0-0 Munster – 90 minut
Jakub Kosecki (SV Sandhausen)
Sandhausen 0-2 Freiburg – poza kadrą
Robert Lewandowski (FC Bayern München)
Bayern 3-1 Darmstadt – 90 minut, gol 84′
Juventus 2-2 Bayern – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Maik Lukowicz (FC Hansa Rostock)
Rostock 0-2 Aue – poza kadrą
Paweł Olkowski (1.FC Köln)
Monchengladbach 1-0 Koln – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Łukasz Piszczek (Borussia Dortmund)
Leverkusen 0-1 Dortmund – 90 minut
FC Porto 0-1 Dortmund – poza kadrą
Eugen Polanski (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
Hoffenheim 3-2 Mainz – wszedł w 74′
Artur Sobiech (Hannover 96)
Hannover 0-1 Augsburg – 90 minut
Waldemar Sobota (FC Sankt Pauli)
St. Pauli 1-3 FSV Frankfurt – zmieniony w 69′
Sebastian Tyrała (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
Erfurt 1-0 Wurzburger Kickers – zmieniony w 90′, nietrafiony rz.k, żółta kartka
Przemysław Tytoń (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
Schalke 1-1 Stuttgart – 90 minut
Łukasz Załuska (SV Darmstadt 98)
Bayern 3-1 Darmstadt – ławka rezerwowych
Piotr Leciejewski (SK Brann)
–
Łukasz Jarosiński (Stromsgodset IF)
–
Paweł Dawidowicz (SL e Benfica)
Gil Vicente 3-2 Benfica B – 90 minut
Paweł Kieszek (GD Estoril-Praia)
U. Madeira 1-1 Estoril – 90 minut
Maciej Makuszewski (Vitória FC Setúbal)
Setubal 1-1 Nacional – zmieniony w 73′
Janusz Gol (Amkar Perm)
–
Maciej Rybus (Tieriek Grozny)
–
Marcin Komorowski (Tieriek Grozny)
–
Marcin Kowalczyk (FK Tosno)
–
Błażej Augustyn (Heart of Midlothian FC)
Dundee Utd 2-1 Hearts – 90 minut
Michał Szromnik (Dundee United FC)
Dundee Utd 2-1 Hearts – poza kadrą
Marcin Gostomski (Rangers FC)
Queen of South 0-1 Rangers – poza kadrą
Daniel Dziwniel (FC Sankt Gallen)
Luzern 0-1 St. Gallen – poza kadrą
Paweł Cibicki (Jönköpings Södra IF)
Jonkopings 0-1 AFC United – wszedł w 65′
Łukasz Gikiewicz (Ratchaburi FC)
–
Adam Stachowiak (Gaziantep Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü)
Gaziantep BB 0-2 Adana Demirspor – czerwona kartka 5′
Łukasz Szukała (Osmanlispor FK)
Osmanlispor 3-1 Mersin – ławka rezerwowych
Patryk Tuszyński (Çaykur Rizespor Kulübü)
Antalyaspor 2-1 Rizespor – 90 minut
Łukasz Teodorczyk (Dynamo Kijów)
Dyn. Kiev 1-3 Manchester City – zmieniony w 46′
Adrian Cieślewicz (The New Saints FC)
–
Michał Nalepa (Ferencvárosi TC)
Ferencvaros 2-0 Puskas Academy – ławka rezerwowych
Jakub Błaszczykowski (ACF Fiorentina)
Atalanta 2-3 Fiorentina – ławka rezerwowych
Tottenham 3-0 Fiorentina – wszedł 74′
Kamil Glik (Torino FC)
Torino 0-0 Carpi – 90 minut, żółta kartka
Tomasz Kupisz (Brescia Calcio)
Modena 1-0 Brescia – 90 minut
Igor Łasicki (AC Rimini 1912)
Rimini 2-0 Pontedera – ławka rezerwowych
Bartosz Salamon (Cagliari Calcio)
Cagliari 2-1 Pescara – 90 minut
Łukasz Skorupski (Empoli FC)
Sassuolo 3-2 Empoli – 90 minut
Piotr Zieliński (Empoli FC)
Sassuolo 3-2 Empoli – 90 minut, gol 36′
Wojciech Szczęsny (AS Roma)
AS Roma 5-0 Palermo – 90 minut
Thiago Cionek (US Citta di Palermo)
AS Roma 5-0 Palermo – ławka rezerwowych
Dominik Furman (Hellas Verona FC)
Verona 3-1 Chievo – ławka rezerwowych
Paweł Wszołek (Hellas Verona FC)
Verona 3-1 Chievo – 90 minut, asysta 95′, żółta kartka