NA GORĄCO

Tabela Lotto Ekstraklasy

25 sierpnia 2016, 00:00 | Foto: Ekstraklasa | Autor: Kamil
Tabela Lotto Ekstraklasy
Ekstraklasa
0

Ekstraklasa sezon 2016/17

#DrużynaM. Pkt.Z.R.P.Bramki
1Wisła Kraków5124018-5
2Jagiellonia Białystok5124018-6
3KGHM Zagłębie Lubin5113207-2
4Lech Poznań582218-3
5Górnik Zabrze582219-7
6Arka Gdynia571404-2
7Legia Warszawa572227-5
8Wisła Płock572123-4
9Korona Kielce551227-7
10Lechia Gdańsk551225-5
11Sandecja Nowy Sącz551223-4
11Termalica Nieciecza551223-4
13Śląsk Wrocław551225-7
14Cracovia541135-9
15Pogoń Szczecin541133-7
16Piast Gliwice520235-12

Comments are closed.

Przejdź do paska narzędzi