NA GORĄCO

Tabela 1.liga

25 sierpnia 2016, 00:00 | Foto: 1 liga | Autor: Kamil
Tabela 1.liga
Niższe ligi
0

1.liga sezon 2016/17

#DrużynaM. Pkt.Z.R.P.Bramki
1Bytovia Bytów393007-2
2Chrobry Głogów372103-1
3Odra Opole362017-5
4Puszcza Niepołomice362016-4
5Chojniczanka Chojnice362014-2
6Olimpia Grudziądz362013-1
7GKS Tychy362013-2
8Stal Mielec362012-1
9Miedź Legnica351205-3
10Raków Częstochowa341113-3
11Górnik Łęczna341112-4
12Pogoń Siedlce331023-4
13Zagłębie Sosnowiec331022-3
14Stomil Olsztyn331024-7
15GKS Katowice310123-5
16Wigry Suwałki310121-4
17Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała310122-6
18Ruch Chorzów3-50031-4

 

Comments are closed.

Przejdź do paska narzędzi